Docenti


Docente Attività formative
AGOSTI GIOVANNI
AMATO ALFONSINA
ARAGONA LIVIO
ARRIGONI PAOLA
BAGNASCO GIOVANNA
BARALE ALICE
BARUCCI GUGLIELMO
BASSINI VERONICA
BENTIVEGNA ALFONSO
BENTOGLIO ALBERTO
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BOFFI MARCO
BUSNELLI SELENE
CAMBIAGHI MARIAGABRIELLA
CAPRA ANDREA
CASTOLDI MARINA
CAVAGNA ALESSANDRO
CAVAGNA DI GUALDANA GIACINTA
CAVALLI MARINA
CECCHET LUCIA
CESTINO GIOVANNI
CHIESA FEDERICA
CIABARRI LUCA
CORBELLA MAURIZIO
CURRO' DANIELA
DAGRADA ELENA
DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA
DAOLMI DAVIDE
DE MARIO BIANCA
DELLA VALLE MAURO
EDALLO EMANUELE
FERRERO ANNA CHIARA
FERTONANI CESARE
FORMENTI CRISTINA
FRONTORI ILARIA
GAFFURI FEDERICO
GAGETTI ELISABETTA MARIA
GIORI MAURO
GIOSEFFI MASSIMO
GIOVANELLI ENRICO
GIULIANO MARIA
GROPPO EMILIA ADELE
INGHILLERI DI VILLADAURO PAOLO MARIA
INZERILLO GIOVANNI
LAMBRUGO CLAUDIA
MARAZZI ELISA
MARAZZI MARTINO
MARCONI CLEMENTE
MARTINA ERCOLE FABIO
MAZZOCUT-MIS MADDALENA
MENEGAZZO ROSSELLA
MINESSO MICHELA
MORES FRANCESCO
NAVA STEFANO
NICASTRO MARTIN
OLCESE GLORIA ANGELA
PANIGA MASSIMILIANO
PANTALONE PASQUALE
PEYRONEL LUCA
PIACENTINI PATRIZIA
PIERUCCINI CINZIA DANIELA
POZZOLI VIVIANA
PROVENZANO PAOLO
QUATTROCCHI MATTEO
QUINTAVALLA MARIA PIA
RAPI MARTA ROBERTA MATELDA
RECALCATI MARTA
ROZZONI CLAUDIO
SACCHI ROSSANA
SALA EMILIO
SCALDAFERRI NICOLA
SCANZIANI ANDREA
SCIREA FABIO
SLAVAZZI FABRIZIO
SORANNA SIMONE
SORESINA MARCO
SUBINI TOMASO
SURACE DOMENICO MICHELE
TECCHIATI UMBERTO
TONELLI GIOVANNA
TORNO GINNASI ANDREA GABRIELE CARLO MARIO
TORRE CHIARA
TOSCANI CLAUDIO
TWARDZIK STEFANO ANDREA
VAGLIENTI FOLCO
VENUDA FABIO
ZAMBONI LORENZO
ZANCHETTI GIORGIO
Docente Attività formative
AGOSTI GIOVANNI
AMATO ALFONSINA
ARAGONA LIVIO
ARRIGONI PAOLA
BAGNASCO GIOVANNA
BARALE ALICE
BARBIELLINI AMIDEI BEATRICE
BARUCCI GUGLIELMO
BASSINI VERONICA
BENTIVEGNA ALFONSO
BENTOGLIO ALBERTO
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BOFFI MARCO
BUSNELLI SELENE
CAMBIAGHI MARIAGABRIELLA
CAPRA ANDREA
CASTOLDI MARINA
CAVAGNA ALESSANDRO
CAVAGNA DI GUALDANA GIACINTA
CAVALLI MARINA
CECCHET LUCIA
CESTINO GIOVANNI
CHIESA FEDERICA
CIABARRI LUCA
CLERICI FRANCESCO FABIO
CORBELLA MAURIZIO
CURRO' DANIELA
DAGRADA ELENA
DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA
DAOLMI DAVIDE
DE MARIO BIANCA
DELLA VALLE MAURO
EDALLO EMANUELE
FERTONANI CESARE
FORMENTI CRISTINA
FRONTORI ILARIA
GAFFURI FEDERICO
GAGETTI ELISABETTA MARIA
GIORI MAURO
GIOSEFFI MASSIMO
GIOVANELLI ENRICO
GROPPO EMILIA ADELE
INGHILLERI DI VILLADAURO PAOLO MARIA
LAMBRUGO CLAUDIA
MARAZZI ELISA
MARAZZI MARTINO
MARCONI CLEMENTE
MARTINA ERCOLE FABIO
MAZZOCUT-MIS MADDALENA
MENEGAZZO ROSSELLA
MINESSO MICHELA
MORES FRANCESCO
MORETTI PAOLA FRANCESCA
NAVA STEFANO
NICASTRO MARTIN
OLCESE GLORIA ANGELA
PANIGA MASSIMILIANO
PANTALONE PASQUALE
PEYRONEL LUCA
PIACENTINI PATRIZIA
PIERUCCINI CINZIA DANIELA
POZZOLI VIVIANA
PROVENZANO PAOLO
QUATTROCCHI MATTEO
RAPI MARTA ROBERTA MATELDA
RECALCATI MARTA
ROZZONI CLAUDIO
SACCHI ROSSANA
SALA EMILIO
SCALDAFERRI NICOLA
SCANZIANI ANDREA
SCIREA FABIO
SLAVAZZI FABRIZIO
SORANNA SIMONE
SORESINA MARCO
SUBINI TOMASO
SURACE DOMENICO MICHELE
TAGLIANI ROBERTO
TECCHIATI UMBERTO
TONELLI GIOVANNA
TORNO GINNASI ANDREA GABRIELE CARLO MARIO
TORRE CHIARA
TOSCANI CLAUDIO
TWARDZIK STEFANO ANDREA
VAGLIENTI FOLCO
VENUDA FABIO
ZAMBONI LORENZO
ZANCHETTI GIORGIO